Shop Home Styles
Home  /  brands  /  rug.co.uk  /  All products

rug.co.uk

Keral Table Lamp - Brown, Bamboo by rug.co.ukKeral Table Lamp - Brown, Bamboo by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Keral Table Lamp - Brown, Bamboo

£39.98

Elio Wall Light - Dark Green, Steel by rug.co.ukElio Wall Light - Dark Green, Steel by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Elio Wall Light - Dark Green, Steel

£34.02

+2
Tony Table Lamp - Grey, Fabric by rug.co.ukTony Table Lamp - Grey, Fabric by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Tony Table Lamp - Grey, Fabric

£68.06

Eloise Table Lamp - Black, Steel by rug.co.ukEloise Table Lamp - Black, Steel by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Eloise Table Lamp - Black, Steel

£39.98

Orim Table Lamp - Brown by rug.co.ukOrim Table Lamp - Brown by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Orim Table Lamp - Brown

£38.28

Vivi Trapezoid Chair Cushion - Grey by rug.co.ukVivi Trapezoid Chair Cushion - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Vivi Trapezoid Chair Cushion - Grey

£22.96

Veren Table Lamp - Silver, Steel by rug.co.ukVeren Table Lamp - Silver, Steel by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Veren Table Lamp - Silver, Steel

£32.32

Sinay Rug - Red by rug.co.ukSinay Rug - Red by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Sinay Rug - Red

£30.21

Heal Rug - Cream by rug.co.ukHeal Rug - Cream by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Heal Rug - Cream

£36.76

Krevor Area Rug - Yellow by rug.co.ukKrevor Area Rug - Yellow by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Krevor Area Rug - Yellow

£47.48

Mahara High-Pile Cotton Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukMahara High-Pile Cotton Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Mahara High-Pile Cotton Rug - Grey

£22.06

Echo Rug - Beige by rug.co.ukEcho Rug - Beige by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Echo Rug - Beige

£31.21

Padella Cotton Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukPadella Cotton Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Padella Cotton Rug - Multicolored

£21.91

Lelystar Fur Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.ukLelystar Fur Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Lelystar Fur Rug - Anthracite

£28.66

Kenolia Wool Rug - Black & White, Wool-Cotton by rug.co.ukKenolia Wool Rug - Black & White, Wool-Cotton by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Kenolia Wool Rug - Black & White, Wool-Cotton

£35.22

+2
Mendoza Shaggy Rug with Diamond Pattern - Multicolored, Cotton by rug.co.ukMendoza Shaggy Rug with Diamond Pattern - Multicolored, Cotton by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Mendoza Shaggy Rug with Diamond Pattern - Multicolored, Cotton

£38.99

Trista Shaggy Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukTrista Shaggy Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Trista Shaggy Rug - Grey

£21.15

Twitara Indoor & Outdoor Kids Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukTwitara Indoor & Outdoor Kids Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Twitara Indoor & Outdoor Kids Rug - Grey

£46.23

Karma Rug - Grey, Wool by rug.co.ukKarma Rug - Grey, Wool by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Karma Rug - Grey, Wool

£36.76

Arizona Cotton Rug - Cream by rug.co.ukArizona Cotton Rug - Cream by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Arizona Cotton Rug - Cream

£21.15

Prinzessin Lillifee Kids Rug - Pink by rug.co.ukPrinzessin Lillifee Kids Rug - Pink by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Prinzessin Lillifee Kids Rug - Pink

£32.94

Catalina Vintage Rug - Brown by rug.co.ukCatalina Vintage Rug - Brown by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Catalina Vintage Rug - Brown

£21.91

Bryan Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukBryan Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Bryan Rug - Multicolored

£29.97

Bavaria Short Pile Rug - Blue by rug.co.ukBavaria Short Pile Rug - Blue by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Bavaria Short Pile Rug - Blue

£24.50

Vera Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukVera Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Vera Rug - Grey

£25.71

Elara Kids Rug with Contour Cut - Beige by rug.co.ukElara Kids Rug with Contour Cut - Beige by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Elara Kids Rug with Contour Cut - Beige

£41.09

Metropolis Geometric Rug - Brown by rug.co.ukMetropolis Geometric Rug - Brown by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Metropolis Geometric Rug - Brown

£38.20

Foggy Oriental Short Pile Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukFoggy Oriental Short Pile Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Foggy Oriental Short Pile Rug - Grey

£21.91

Soul Short Pile Indoor Rug - Dark Red, Polyester by rug.co.ukSoul Short Pile Indoor Rug - Dark Red, Polyester by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Soul Short Pile Indoor Rug - Dark Red, Polyester

£33.66

Marbella Flat-Woven Rug - Turquoise by rug.co.ukMarbella Flat-Woven Rug - Turquoise by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Marbella Flat-Woven Rug - Turquoise

£41.92

Mirawa Wall Light - Silver, Aluminum by rug.co.ukMirawa Wall Light - Silver, Aluminum by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Mirawa Wall Light - Silver, Aluminum

£32.82

Orkide Hand-Woven Flatweave Rug - Blue by rug.co.ukOrkide Hand-Woven Flatweave Rug - Blue by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Orkide Hand-Woven Flatweave Rug - Blue

£39.56

Trip Cotton Rug - Purple by rug.co.ukTrip Cotton Rug - Purple by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Trip Cotton Rug - Purple

£71.12

Teddi Shaggy Rug - Cream by rug.co.ukTeddi Shaggy Rug - Cream by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Teddi Shaggy Rug - Cream

£36.91

Bella Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.ukBella Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Bella Rug - Anthracite

£23.74

Brisa Ethno Diamond Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukBrisa Ethno Diamond Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Brisa Ethno Diamond Rug - Multicolored

£31.79

Hilal Diamond Pattern Low-Pile Rug - White by rug.co.ukHilal Diamond Pattern Low-Pile Rug - White by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Hilal Diamond Pattern Low-Pile Rug - White

£46.84

Sakira Flat-Weave Jute Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.ukSakira Flat-Weave Jute Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Sakira Flat-Weave Jute Rug - Anthracite

£33

Vibora Jute Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.ukVibora Jute Rug - Anthracite by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Vibora Jute Rug - Anthracite

£26.80

Galaxy Checkered Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukGalaxy Checkered Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Galaxy Checkered Rug - Multicolored

£21.91

Vincenta Cotton Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukVincenta Cotton Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Vincenta Cotton Rug - Multicolored

£38.99

Arminia Anti-Slip Rug Pad - Beige by rug.co.ukArminia Anti-Slip Rug Pad - Beige by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Arminia Anti-Slip Rug Pad - Beige

£13.70

Naturosis Vintage-Look Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukNaturosis Vintage-Look Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Naturosis Vintage-Look Rug - Multicolored

£93.59

Geneva High-Pile Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukGeneva High-Pile Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Geneva High-Pile Rug - Grey

£29.69

Skyline Shaggy Rug - Beige by rug.co.ukSkyline Shaggy Rug - Beige by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Skyline Shaggy Rug - Beige

£28.17

Gabbeh Atlantis Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukGabbeh Atlantis Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Gabbeh Atlantis Rug - Grey

£115.29

Randora Hand-Woven Rug - Grey by rug.co.ukRandora Hand-Woven Rug - Grey by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Randora Hand-Woven Rug - Grey

£61.75

Cosy Geometric Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.ukCosy Geometric Rug - Multicolored by rug.co.uk, alternate view

Cosy Geometric Rug - Multicolored

£149.32

Design Stories

All Design Stories