Shop Home Styles
Home  /  brands  /  The White Company  /  All products

The White Company

Glen Isla Luxury Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyGlen Isla Luxury Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Glen Isla Luxury Fragrance Oil

£15

Spa Sleep Fragrance Oil - Essential Oil Blend by The White CompanySpa Sleep Fragrance Oil - Essential Oil Blend by The White Company, alternate view

Spa Sleep Fragrance Oil - Essential Oil Blend

£15

Signature Fragrance Oil Set - Set of 3 by The White CompanySignature Fragrance Oil Set - Set of 3 by The White Company, alternate view

Signature Fragrance Oil Set - Set of 3

£35

Autumn Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyAutumn Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Autumn Fragrance Oil

£15

Electronic Diffuser - White by The White CompanyElectronic Diffuser - White by The White Company, alternate view

Electronic Diffuser - White

£70

Blanc Fragrance Oil - White Geranium & Juniper Berry by The White CompanyBlanc Fragrance Oil - White Geranium & Juniper Berry by The White Company, alternate view

Blanc Fragrance Oil - White Geranium & Juniper Berry

£15

Flowers Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyFlowers Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Flowers Fragrance Oil

£15

Tuberose & Cashmere Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyTuberose & Cashmere Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Tuberose & Cashmere Fragrance Oil

£15

Santa Rosa Fragrance Oil by The White CompanySanta Rosa Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Santa Rosa Fragrance Oil

£15

Coast Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyCoast Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view
30% off

Coast Fragrance Oil

£10.50 £15

Primrose Hill Fragrance Oil - Floral by The White CompanyPrimrose Hill Fragrance Oil - Floral by The White Company, alternate view
70% off

Primrose Hill Fragrance Oil - Floral

£4.50 £15

Wild Mint Home Spray - Glass Vessel by The White CompanyWild Mint Home Spray - Glass Vessel by The White Company, alternate view

Wild Mint Home Spray - Glass Vessel

£25

Seychelles Fragrance Oil by The White CompanySeychelles Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Seychelles Fragrance Oil

£15

Amalfi Lemon Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyAmalfi Lemon Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Amalfi Lemon Fragrance Oil

£15

Grapefruit & Mandarin Fragrance Oil by The White CompanyGrapefruit & Mandarin Fragrance Oil by The White Company, alternate view

Grapefruit & Mandarin Fragrance Oil

£15

Autumn Mini Home Scenting Set by The White CompanyAutumn Mini Home Scenting Set by The White Company, alternate view

Autumn Mini Home Scenting Set

£35

Bone China Silver Heart Mug - White by The White CompanyBone China Silver Heart Mug - White by The White Company, alternate view

Bone China Silver Heart Mug - White

£20

Larton Scalloped Marble Plate - White by The White CompanyLarton Scalloped Marble Plate - White by The White Company, alternate view

Larton Scalloped Marble Plate - White

£45

Bone China Heart Mug - White by The White CompanyBone China Heart Mug - White by The White Company, alternate view

Bone China Heart Mug - White

£20

Symons Bone China Mug - White by The White CompanySymons Bone China Mug - White by The White Company, alternate view

Symons Bone China Mug - White

£12

Alderley Decorative Bowl - White, Clay by The White CompanyAlderley Decorative Bowl - White, Clay by The White Company, alternate view

Alderley Decorative Bowl - White, Clay

£75

Good Morning Mug - Natural, Porcelain by The White CompanyGood Morning Mug - Natural, Porcelain by The White Company, alternate view

Good Morning Mug - Natural, Porcelain

£15

Burnham Set of 4 Mugs - White, Porcelain by The White CompanyBurnham Set of 4 Mugs - White, Porcelain by The White Company, alternate view

Burnham Set of 4 Mugs - White, Porcelain

£40

Symons Bone China Coffee Mug - White by The White CompanySymons Bone China Coffee Mug - White by The White Company, alternate view

Symons Bone China Coffee Mug - White

£15

Portobello Mug - White, Stoneware by The White CompanyPortobello Mug - White, Stoneware by The White Company, alternate view

Portobello Mug - White, Stoneware

£10

Whitewashed Rattan Scalloped Bowl - White by The White CompanyWhitewashed Rattan Scalloped Bowl - White by The White Company, alternate view

Whitewashed Rattan Scalloped Bowl - White

£40

Burnham Mug - White, Porcelain by The White CompanyBurnham Mug - White, Porcelain by The White Company, alternate view

Burnham Mug - White, Porcelain

£10

Burnham Heart Mug - Pink/White, Bone China by The White CompanyBurnham Heart Mug - Pink/White, Bone China by The White Company, alternate view

Burnham Heart Mug - Pink/White, Bone China

£15

Morston Rectangular Tray - White, Stoneware by The White CompanyMorston Rectangular Tray - White, Stoneware by The White Company, alternate view

Morston Rectangular Tray - White, Stoneware

£20

Burnham Sunshine Mug - Butter, Fine Porcelain by The White CompanyBurnham Sunshine Mug - Butter, Fine Porcelain by The White Company, alternate view

Burnham Sunshine Mug - Butter, Fine Porcelain

£15

Fragrance Diffuser Tray - Silver, Silver-Plate by The White CompanyFragrance Diffuser Tray - Silver, Silver-Plate by The White Company, alternate view

Fragrance Diffuser Tray - Silver, Silver-Plate

£8

Orkney Check Tea Towels Set of 2 - White Natural, Cotton by The White CompanyOrkney Check Tea Towels Set of 2 - White Natural, Cotton by The White Company, alternate view

Orkney Check Tea Towels Set of 2 - White Natural, Cotton

£25

Ditsy Heart Tea Towels Set of 2 - White/Grey, Cotton by The White CompanyDitsy Heart Tea Towels Set of 2 - White/Grey, Cotton by The White Company, alternate view

Ditsy Heart Tea Towels Set of 2 - White/Grey, Cotton

£25

LSA International Wine Culture Red Wine Goblets Set of 2 - Clear by The White CompanyLSA International Wine Culture Red Wine Goblets Set of 2 - Clear by The White Company, alternate view

LSA International Wine Culture Red Wine Goblets Set of 2 - Clear

£100

Farnham Cushion - Espresso, Faux Fur by The White Company

Farnham Cushion - Espresso, Faux Fur

£60

Mason Cushion Cover - White by The White Company

Mason Cushion Cover - White

£30

Marton Round Side Table - Black, Iron by The White CompanyMarton Round Side Table - Black, Iron by The White Company, alternate view

Marton Round Side Table - Black, Iron

£125

Duck Feather Bolster Cushion Pad by The White Company

Duck Feather Bolster Cushion Pad

£28

Lowry Velvet Cushion - Pale Grey by The White Company

Lowry Velvet Cushion - Pale Grey

£55

Optic Carafe and Tumbler Set - Clear, Crystalline Glass by The White CompanyOptic Carafe and Tumbler Set - Clear, Crystalline Glass by The White Company, alternate view

Optic Carafe and Tumbler Set - Clear, Crystalline Glass

£55

Cameron Cable Knit Cushion - Mink, Wool-Cashmere Blend by The White Company

Cameron Cable Knit Cushion - Mink, Wool-Cashmere Blend

£75

Curly Sheepskin Doorstop - Oatmeal by The White CompanyCurly Sheepskin Doorstop - Oatmeal by The White Company, alternate view

Curly Sheepskin Doorstop - Oatmeal

£45

Annecy Dessert Bowls Set of 4 - Clear, Crystalline Glass by The White CompanyAnnecy Dessert Bowls Set of 4 - Clear, Crystalline Glass by The White Company, alternate view

Annecy Dessert Bowls Set of 4 - Clear, Crystalline Glass

£45

Skye Optic Champagne Flutes Set of 4 - Clear, Crystal Glass by The White CompanySkye Optic Champagne Flutes Set of 4 - Clear, Crystal Glass by The White Company, alternate view

Skye Optic Champagne Flutes Set of 4 - Clear, Crystal Glass

£42

Dayton Cushion Cover - White, Cotton by The White Company

Dayton Cushion Cover - White, Cotton

£55

Avery Cushion - White Natural, Cotton by The White Company

Avery Cushion - White Natural, Cotton

£55

Picnic Jug - Blue, Tritan by The White CompanyPicnic Jug - Blue, Tritan by The White Company, alternate view
30% off

Picnic Jug - Blue, Tritan

£17.50 £25

Selby Bowl - Bronze, Iron by The White CompanySelby Bowl - Bronze, Iron by The White Company, alternate view

Selby Bowl - Bronze, Iron

£40

Design Stories

View all