Home  /  Garden & Outdoor  / 

Outdoor Dining

Sort by
Killian Outdoor Dining Chair - Grey, Teak product
Kathy Kuo Home
Killian Outdoor Dining Chair - Grey, Teak
$749
Gray Modern Outdoor Dining Table | Andrew Martin Caicos product
Oroa
Gray Modern Outdoor Dining Table | Andrew Martin Caicos
$4,585
Bay Side Square Outdoor Dining Table with Umbrella Hole - Driftwood Gray, Teak product
Gilt
Bay Side Square Outdoor Dining Table with Umbrella Hole - Driftwood Gray, Teak
$729.99
$819.99
Lagoon Set of 2 Outdoor Patio Dining Armchairs - Grey product
Gilt
Lagoon Set of 2 Outdoor Patio Dining Armchairs - Grey
$369.99
$801
Monty Woven Outdoor Dining Arm Chair - Brown product
Kathy Kuo Home
Monty Woven Outdoor Dining Arm Chair - Brown
$999
Camino Indoor Outdoor Dining Bench - Grey, Eucalyptus product
Rue La La
Camino Indoor Outdoor Dining Bench - Grey, Eucalyptus
$829.99
$1,350
Roman Square Outdoor Dining Table - White, Metal product
Kathy Kuo Home
Roman Square Outdoor Dining Table - White, Metal
$1,589
Outdoor 3-Piece Foldable Bistro Set with Side Table - HDPE product
Serwall
Outdoor 3-Piece Foldable Bistro Set with Side Table - HDPE
$309.99
Square Outdoor Dining Table - Brown, Polypropylene product
Rue La La
Square Outdoor Dining Table - Brown, Polypropylene
$118.99
$149
Orla Coastal Outdoor Counter Stool - Brown, Teak product
Kathy Kuo Home
Orla Coastal Outdoor Counter Stool - Brown, Teak
$1,049
Natural Teak Outdoor Dining Chairs (2) | Eichholtz Coral Bay product
Oroa
Natural Teak Outdoor Dining Chairs (2) | Eichholtz Coral Bay
$1,570
Terrell Outdoor Dining Chair - White, Woven Rope product
Kathy Kuo Home
Terrell Outdoor Dining Chair - White, Woven Rope
$865
$1,235
Santa Barbara Outdoor Dining Chair - Beige, Hardwood product
Kathy Kuo Home
Santa Barbara Outdoor Dining Chair - Beige, Hardwood
$2,725
Dores Outdoor Dining Table - Natural, Eucalyptus Wood product
Rue La La
Dores Outdoor Dining Table - Natural, Eucalyptus Wood
$249.99
$454
Gray Extendable Outdoor Dining Table | Andrew Martin Voyage product
Oroa
Gray Extendable Outdoor Dining Table | Andrew Martin Voyage
$7,385
Tally Outdoor Dining Armchair - Beige product
Anthropologie
Tally Outdoor Dining Armchair - Beige
$1,248
Acosta Outdoor Dining Arm Chair - Cream, Teak product
Kathy Kuo Home
Acosta Outdoor Dining Arm Chair - Cream, Teak
$991
$1,415
Bradbury 5-Piece Outdoor Dining Set - Ash Grey, Acacia Wood product
Gilt
Bradbury 5-Piece Outdoor Dining Set - Ash Grey, Acacia Wood
$509.99
$1,100
Teak Outdoor Patio Dining Armchair - Brown product
Rue La La
Teak Outdoor Patio Dining Armchair - Brown
$209.99
$260.99
Tina Upholstered Outdoor Dining Chair - White, Teak product
Kathy Kuo Home
Tina Upholstered Outdoor Dining Chair - White, Teak
$549
Monico Bistro Dining Set with Umbrella - Grey, Steel product
Gilt
Monico Bistro Dining Set with Umbrella - Grey, Steel
$169.99
$583.20
Avalon Teak 3pc Square Balcony Set - Heather Gray product
Gilt
Avalon Teak 3pc Square Balcony Set - Heather Gray
$3,799.99
$4,219.99
Natural Weave Outdoor Dining Chair | Eichholtz Pivetti product
Oroa
Natural Weave Outdoor Dining Chair | Eichholtz Pivetti
$1,045
Grange All-Weather Outdoor Dining Armchair - Poly product
Serwall
Grange All-Weather Outdoor Dining Armchair - Poly
$109.99